Sassari Torres vs Castiadas – Serie D


GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo

BeSoccer

Hi! Log in Sign In

Serie D 2018/2019

  • Latina
  • Tuttocuoio
  • Messina
  • Mantova
  • SSD Palermo
  • Savona
  • Forli
  • Sassari Torres
  • Foligno Calcio
  • Prato
  • Città di Campobasso
  • Campodarsego
  • Gavorrano
  • Chieti
  • Delta Porto Tolle
  • AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
  • Taranto
  • Aprilia
  • Fidelis Andria
  • Francavilla Calcio
  • Caronnese
  • Correggese

Round 5 Sunday, 07 October 2018, 15:00 finished Sassari Torres

Sassari Torres

Castiadas

Castiadas

11

  • Stadium: Stadio Vanni Sanna

LINE UPS Sassari Torres – Castiadas

Sassari Torres

Sassari Torres

4-4-2

LINEUP
Bench
Coach
  • M. Cari

Castiadas

Castiadas

4-4-2

LINEUP
Bench

Match summary Sassari Torres – Castiadas

Goals

Angelo Demartis

Goal

Angelo Demartis

minute 5′ minute 67′ Antonio Mesina

Goal

Sassari Bed Breakfast la qualità al giusto prezzo "Vicino Ospedale Civile"

Tel +39 079 097 6223

 prenota  e/o richiedi informazioni per:

Bagno in camera - TV - Internet - aria condizionata - frigo - Sala colazioni

WhatsApp solo messaggi

Antonio Mesina

CARDS

minute 38′ Lorenzo Melis

Yellow Card

Lorenzo Melis

Sandro Scioni

Yellow Card

Sandro Scioni

minute 46′ minute 58′ A. Steri

Yellow Card

A. Steri

Sandro Scioni

2nd Yellow

Sandro Scioni

minute 81′ A. Peana

Red Card

Sassari Bed Breakfast la qualità al giusto prezzo "Vicino Ospedale Civile"

Tel +39 079 097 6223

 prenota  e/o richiedi informazioni per:

Bagno in camera - TV - Internet - aria condizionata - frigo - Sala colazioni

WhatsApp solo messaggi

A. Peana

minute 89′

Changes

minute 36′ M. Cordeddu

Out

M. Cordeddu

minute 36′ Alessio Figos

In

Alessio Figos

minute 46′ Lorenzo Melis

Out

Lorenzo Melis

minute 46′ N. Manca

In

N. Manca

minute 70′ A. Steri

Sassari Bed Breakfast la qualità al giusto prezzo "Vicino Ospedale Civile"

Tel +39 079 097 6223

 prenota  e/o richiedi informazioni per:

Bagno in camera - TV - Internet - aria condizionata - frigo - Sala colazioni

WhatsApp solo messaggi

Out

A. Steri

minute 70′ Mirco Carboni

In

Mirco Carboni

D. Leto

Out

D. Leto

minute 77′ Bilea

In

Bilea

minute 77′ minute 78′ Daniel Manca

Out

Daniel Manca

minute 78′ Nicola Serra

Sassari Bed Breakfast la qualità al giusto prezzo "Vicino Ospedale Civile"

Tel +39 079 097 6223

 prenota  e/o richiedi informazioni per:

Bagno in camera - TV - Internet - aria condizionata - frigo - Sala colazioni

WhatsApp solo messaggi

In

Nicola Serra

E. Padovani

In

E. Padovani

minute 83′ U. Akpan

Out

U. Akpan

minute 83′ Stefano Sarritzu

Out

Stefano Sarritzu

minute 90′ Riccardo Pinna

In

Riccardo Pinna

minute 90′

MORE

Sassari Bed Breakfast la qualità al giusto prezzo "Vicino Ospedale Civile"

Tel +39 079 097 6223

 prenota  e/o richiedi informazioni per:

Bagno in camera - TV - Internet - aria condizionata - frigo - Sala colazioni

WhatsApp solo messaggi

D. Leto

Injured

D. Leto

minute 77′

Standings

team Pts PG W D L GF GA DIFF
Legend

Promotion

Promotion Playoffs

Relegation Playoffs

Relegation

1 AvellinoAvellino


W

  • WIN
  • Ladispoli
    1
  • Avellino
    4


W

  • WIN
  • Avellino
    2
  • Albalonga
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Anzio
    1
  • Avellino
    3


D

  • Draw
  • Avellino
    1
  • Città di Anagni
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Avellino
    3
  • Cassino
    0
13 5 4 1 0 13 4 +9
2 LanuseiLanusei


W


D

  • Draw
  • Lanusei
    0
  • Latina
    0


W

  • WIN
  • Ladispoli
    2
  • Lanusei
    3


D

  • Draw
  • Lanusei
    0
  • Albalonga
    0


W

  • WIN
  • Anzio
    1
  • Lanusei
    4
11 5 3 2 0 8 3 +5
3 TrastevereTrastevere


L

  • LOSE
  • Trastevere
    1
  • Nuova Monterosi
    2


D

  • Draw
  • Castiadas
    1
  • Trastevere
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Trastevere
    2
  • Aprilia
    0


W

  • WIN
  • Vis Artena
    1
  • Trastevere
    4


W

  • WIN
  • Trastevere
    1
  • Ostia Mare
    0
10 5 3 1 1 9 4 +5
4 CassinoCassino


W

  • WIN
  • Anzio
    1
  • Cassino
    5


L

  • LOSE
  • Cassino
    1
  • Vis Artena
    2


W

  • WIN
  • Città di Anagni
    0
  • Cassino
    2


W

  • WIN
  • Cassino
    1
  • Ostia Mare
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Avellino
    3
  • Cassino
    0
9 5 3 0 2 9 6 +3
5 Nuova MonterosiNuova Monterosi


W

  • WIN
  • Trastevere
    1
  • Nuova Monterosi
    2


W

  • WIN
  • Nuova Monterosi
    2
  • Budoni
    1


L

  • LOSE
  • Lupa Roma
    1
  • Nuova Monterosi
    0


W

  • WIN
  • Nuova Monterosi
    3
  • Sassari Torres
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Latina
    2
  • Nuova Monterosi
    0
9 5 3 0 2 7 5 +2
6 Vis ArtenaVis Artena


W

  • WIN
  • Vis Artena
    3
  • Aprilia
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Cassino
    1
  • Vis Artena
    2


L

  • LOSE
  • Ostia Mare
    1
  • Vis Artena
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Vis Artena
    1
  • Trastevere
    4


W

  • WIN
  • Budoni
    0
  • Vis Artena
    2
9 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1
7 SFF AtleticoSFF Atletico


W

  • WIN
  • Latina
    0
  • SFF Atletico
    1


L

  • LOSE
  • SFF Atletico
    2
  • Ladispoli
    3


D

  • Draw
  • Albalonga
    1
  • SFF Atletico
    1


W

  • WIN
  • SFF Atletico
    4
  • Anzio
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Città di Anagni
    2
  • SFF Atletico
    2
8 5 2 2 1 10 7 +3
8 AlbalongaAlbalonga


W

  • WIN
  • Albalonga
    2
  • Città di Anagni
    1


L

  • LOSE
  • Avellino
    2
  • Albalonga
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Albalonga
    1
  • SFF Atletico
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Lanusei
    0
  • Albalonga
    0


W

  • WIN
  • Albalonga
    4
  • Flaminia
    1
8 5 2 2 1 8 5 +3
9 LatinaLatina


L

  • LOSE
  • Latina
    0
  • SFF Atletico
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Lanusei
    0
  • Latina
    0


D

  • Draw
  • Latina
    1
  • Flaminia
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Latte Dolce
    0
  • Latina
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Latina
    2
  • Nuova Monterosi
    0
8 5 2 2 1 4 2 +2
10 Latte DolceLatte Dolce


D

  • Draw
  • Budoni
    1
  • Latte Dolce
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Latte Dolce
    2
  • Lupa Roma
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Sassari Torres
    1
  • Latte Dolce
    2


L

  • LOSE
  • Latte Dolce
    0
  • Latina
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Ladispoli
    1
  • Latte Dolce
    1
8 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1
11 ApriliaAprilia


L

  • LOSE
  • Vis Artena
    3
  • Aprilia
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Aprilia
    3
  • Ostia Mare
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Trastevere
    2
  • Aprilia
    0


W

  • WIN
  • Aprilia
    3
  • Budoni
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Lupa Roma
    0
  • Aprilia
    0
7 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1
12 CastiadasCastiadas


L

  • LOSE
  • Ostia Mare
    1
  • Castiadas
    0


D

  • Draw
  • Castiadas
    1
  • Trastevere
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Budoni
    2
  • Castiadas
    2


W

  • WIN
  • Castiadas
    2
  • Lupa Roma
    0


D

  • Draw
  • Sassari Torres
    1
  • Castiadas
    1
6 5 1 3 1 6 5 +1
13 Ostia MareOstia Mare


W

  • WIN
  • Ostia Mare
    1
  • Castiadas
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Aprilia
    3
  • Ostia Mare
    0


W

  • WIN
  • Ostia Mare
    1
  • Vis Artena
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Cassino
    1
  • Ostia Mare
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Trastevere
    1
  • Ostia Mare
    0
6 5 2 0 3 2 5 -3
14 Lupa RomaLupa Roma


D

  • Draw
  • Lupa Roma
    2
  • Flaminia
    2


L

  • LOSE
  • Latte Dolce
    2
  • Lupa Roma
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Lupa Roma
    1
  • Nuova Monterosi
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Castiadas
    2
  • Lupa Roma
    0


D

  • Draw
  • Lupa Roma
    0
  • Aprilia
    0
5 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2
15 LadispoliLadispoli


L

  • LOSE
  • Ladispoli
    1
  • Avellino
    4


W

  • WIN
  • SFF Atletico
    2
  • Ladispoli
    3


L

  • LOSE
  • Ladispoli
    2
  • Lanusei
    3


D

  • Draw
  • Flaminia
    0
  • Ladispoli
    0


D

  • Draw
  • Ladispoli
    1
  • Latte Dolce
    1
5 5 1 2 2 7 10 -3
16 Sassari TorresSassari Torres


L

  • LOSE
  • Sassari Torres
    0
  • Lanusei
    1


W

  • WIN
  • Flaminia
    0
  • Sassari Torres
    1


L

  • LOSE
  • Sassari Torres
    1
  • Latte Dolce
    2


L

  • LOSE
  • Nuova Monterosi
    3
  • Sassari Torres
    0


D

  • Draw
  • Sassari Torres
    1
  • Castiadas
    1
4 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4
17 Città di AnagniCittà di Anagni


L

  • LOSE
  • Albalonga
    2
  • Città di Anagni
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Città di Anagni
    0
  • Anzio
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Città di Anagni
    0
  • Cassino
    2


D

  • Draw
  • Avellino
    1
  • Città di Anagni
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Città di Anagni
    2
  • SFF Atletico
    2
3 5 0 3 2 4 7 -3
18 FlaminiaFlaminia


D

  • Draw
  • Lupa Roma
    2
  • Flaminia
    2


L

  • LOSE
  • Flaminia
    0
  • Sassari Torres
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Latina
    1
  • Flaminia
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Flaminia
    0
  • Ladispoli
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Albalonga
    4
  • Flaminia
    1
3 5 0 3 2 4 8 -4
19 BudoniBudoni


D

  • Draw
  • Budoni
    1
  • Latte Dolce
    1


L

  • LOSE
  • Nuova Monterosi
    2
  • Budoni
    1


D

  • Draw
  • Budoni
    2
  • Castiadas
    2


L

  • LOSE
  • Aprilia
    3
  • Budoni
    1


L

  • LOSE
  • Budoni
    0
  • Vis Artena
    2
2 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5
20 AnzioAnzio


L

  • LOSE
  • Anzio
    1
  • Cassino
    5


D

  • Draw
  • Città di Anagni
    0
  • Anzio
    0


L

  • LOSE
  • Anzio
    1
  • Avellino
    3


L

  • LOSE
  • SFF Atletico
    4
  • Anzio
    1


L

  • LOSE
  • Anzio
    1
  • Lanusei
    4
1 5 0 1 4 4 16 -12

JOIN THE CONVERSATION!

Log in or Sign up

No comments yet

Find your favorite team´s league

Write your team´s name to find its competition

RELATED NEWS

Higuain struck a hat-trick in Juve's friendly against Chieri. GOAL

Serie D

Higuain hits hat-trick as Juve seal friendly win

BeSoccer – Wednesday, 06 September 2017 0 880

Filippo Inzaghi takes over at Venezia in Italy’s third division

BeSoccer – Tuesday, 07 June 2016 0 339

Player dies during training in Italy

John Bridgen – Wednesday, 28 October 2015 0 433

Upcoming matches

  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Play responsibly. 18+
Sassari Torres vs Castiadas – Round 5 – Serie D Group 7 – Italy

Source

L’articolo Sassari Torres vs Castiadas – Serie D proviene da Adessonews B&B Bed and Breakfast Tel +39 079 097 6223 vicino Ospedale Civile Sassari Copenaghen House “La qualità al miglior prezzo”.